Soutěž jednotlivců

D1
Poř. Jméno (tým) St. č. Kat. Poř. Kat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 Bodů Ztráta
1 Vyplel Jakub (Author Team Stupno) 330 B 1 135 150 150 150 145 145 138 156 165 160 136 1495
2 Vodák Martin (Axon Sport Team) 308 B 2 141 145 141 138 138 150 160 160 165 150 1488 -7
3 Mikulášek Michal (CK Kramolín) 318 B 3 132 130 134 133 132 148 151 151 138 1249 -246
4 Vyleta Radek (CK Kramolín) 316 B 4 133 141 138 131 136 141 135 151 141 1247 -248
5 Vlk Karel (CK Kramolín) 309 B 5 138 138 136 132 141 153 156 156 1150 -345
6 Šubrt Jan (Axon Sport Team) 208 A 1 145 145 141 134 150 150 141 135 1141 -354
7 Tančouz Ondřej (CK Kramolín) 307 B 6 130 130 131 127 133 132 131 145 1059 -436
8 Svoboda Vladimír (CK Kramolín) 320 B 7 136 132 136 135 134 150 145 968 -527
9 Čechura Ondřej (Axon Sport Team) 312 B 8 131 138 136 153 153 711 -784
10 Čechura Petr (Axon Sport Team) 306 B 9 150 133 133 135 149 700 -795
11 Hrach Martin (Axon Sport Team) 305 B 10 134 135 134 136 147 686 -809
12 Elsnic Petr (Elsnic team) 205 A 2 132 134 134 146 546 -949
13 Zítek Tomáš (KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team) 321 B 11 133 135 129 133 530 -965
14 Bouška Vladimír (CK Kramolín) 303 B 12 136 145 145 426 -1069
15 Opava Daniel (CK Kramolín) 106 J 1 131 128 144 403 -1092
16 Mráz Luděk (Cykloservis Malát) 204 A 3 130 132 130 392 -1103
17 Morgenstein Libor (Cyklisti Českého Lesa) 319 B 13 135 165 300 -1195
18 Chod Libor (Axon Sport Team) 310 B 14 134 134 -1361
19 Rankine Andrew (Rankine team) 207 A 4 0 -1495
19 Andrle Radek (COPR Přeštice) 313 B 15 0 -1495
19 Dyrczyk Jan (CK Kramolín) 317 B 15 0 -1495
19 Černý Radek (Cyklo ATOM) 322 B 15 0 -1495
19 Choc Pavel (Author Team Stupno) 105 J 2 0 -1495
D2
Poř. Jméno (tým) St. č. Kat. Poř. Kat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 Bodů Ztráta
1 Voráček Jiří (CK Kramolín) 423 C 1 131 150 136 150 150 145 145 165 156 165 145 1507
2 Halamka Jiří (CK Kramolín) 503 D 1 135 134 135 138 135 135 150 156 160 165 150 1459 -48
3 Belfín Jiří (KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team) 402 C 2 145 136 145 136 145 141 134 150 165 156 133 1453 -54
4 Ackermann Kamil (Axon Sport Team) 401 C 3 136 138 150 145 138 136 135 151 160 160 136 1450 -57
4 Ježek Kamil (CK Kramolín) 510 D 2 138 145 141 135 134 138 153 165 160 141 1450 -57
5 Dvořák Karel (KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team) 417 C 4 150 135 138 132 133 138 147 153 151 132 1409 -98
6 Randová Iveta (CK Kramolín) 1 Z 1 125 127 127 126 126 128 125 143 165 165 127 1359 -148
7 Majer Karel (CK Kramolín) 601 E 1 124 121 121 128 129 126 138 165 165 129 1346 -161
8 Matoušek Bohumil (CK Kramolín) 407 C 5 129 130 132 130 132 133 132 146 149 131 1344 -163
9 Plánička Jarda (KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team) 403 C 6 130 126 126 125 129 130 130 145 148 149 125 1338 -169
10 Zelený Jarda (KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team) 514 D 3 132 118 124 127 125 126 124 142 156 153 128 1337 -170
11 Šrejma Marek (Axon Sport Team Extra) 413 C 7 121 123 123 131 132 131 141 147 148 130 1327 -180
12 Šefl Josef (Axon Sport Team) 603 E 2 118 112 117 113 123 124 117 135 160 160 1279 -228
13 Löbl Richard (Axon Sport Team) 419 C 8 141 133 134 134 136 160 151 150 135 1274 -233
14 Malát Jan (Cykloservis Malát) 410 C 9 122 117 120 119 120 122 134 146 147 123 1270 -237
15 Kopáč Pavel (Axon Sport Team) 502 D 4 133 141 133 141 141 150 141 149 134 1263 -244
16 Šrejma Jiří (Axon Sport Team Extra) 703 F 1 108 114 111 119 121 116 131 160 160 121 1261 -246
17 Brejcha Petr (CK Kramolín) 424 C 10 115 114 122 116 122 118 133 145 145 119 1249 -258
18 Petrle Pavel (Axon Sport Team) 702 F 2 109 122 124 127 122 140 165 165 124 1198 -309
19 Šíma Miroslav (CK Kramolín) 505 D 5 124 125 128 117 117 139 150 151 122 1173 -334
20 Smáha Karel (Cykloservis Malát) 504 D 6 123 129 124 130 131 127 153 156 1073 -434
21 Švajcr Miroslav (CK Kramolín) 506 D 7 116 116 119 115 120 132 151 150 1019 -488
22 Růta Josef (Axon Sport Team) 420 C 11 131 133 148 150 153 138 853 -654
23 Vyletová Lenka (CK Kramolín) 5 Z 2 114 109 112 118 120 114 128 815 -692
24 Carik Dan (Cykloservis Malát) 404 C 12 110 116 118 119 144 146 753 -754
25 Kalousek Josef (Cykloservis Malát) 602 E 3 120 121 123 123 136 126 749 -758
26 Neščák Ján (Cykloservis Malát) 512 D 8 111 116 119 113 129 118 706 -801
27 Lacina Jiří (CK Kramolín) 604 E 4 123 107 115 110 115 120 690 -817
28 Penz Radek (Penz team) 425 C 13 132 131 133 138 134 668 -839
29 Vrana Jiri (CK Vinohradské šlapky) 405 C 14 117 114 109 112 127 579 -928
30 Šimon Milan (Cykloservis Malát) 610 E 5 106 115 118 108 125 572 -935
31 Jůza Miloslav (Cykloservis Malát) 606 E 6 104 108 107 110 126 555 -952
32 Vlček Pavel (KOVO BELFÍN Cyklo Team) 518 D 9 128 130 128 129 515 -992
33 Korous Tomáš (Axon Sport Team Extra) 408 C 15 121 120 121 144 506 -1001
34 Kobylka Petr (CK STAVMAL Klatovy) 613 E 7 119 111 110 130 470 -1037
35 Černý Antonín (Kola Šilhavý) 701 F 3 107 106 109 117 439 -1068
36 Kubrová Ida (Axon Sport Team) 7 Z 3 120 119 137 376 -1131
37 Vorel Miroslav (Axon Sport Team Extra) 409 C 16 113 125 114 352 -1155
38 Honomichl Vladimír (Kola Šilhavý) 608 E 8 106 108 111 325 -1182
39 Janko Emil (Axon Sport Team) 516 D 10 129 131 260 -1247
40 Sokol Martin (Axon Sport Team Extra) 421 C 17 127 128 255 -1252
41 Bouda Pavel (Axon Sport Team Extra) 620 E 9 127 125 252 -1255
42 Bauer Tomáš (CK Kramolín) 416 C 18 126 122 248 -1259
43 Hlavatý Bohuslav (Cykloservex-Medila) 615 E 10 115 118 233 -1274
44 Nauš Jindřich (Cykloservis Malát) 612 E 11 105 112 217 -1290
45 Kroužecký Aleš (Cyklotrenink.com) 418 C 19 134 134 -1373
46 Mandaus Jiří (LAPIERRE SWEEP) 616 E 12 129 129 -1378
47 Soušek Karel (CK Vinohradské šlapky) 412 C 20 128 128 -1379
48 Šubrt Vítězslav (ABS) 704 F 4 103 103 -1404
49 Janda Tomáš (COPR Přeštice) 411 C 21 0 -1507
49 Kubala František (Kubala team) 426 C 21 0 -1507
49 Henig Jan (Axon Sport Team) 509 D 11 0 -1507
49 Čermák Petr (Axon Sport Team) 515 D 11 0 -1507
49 Vacík Karel (CK Kramolín) 517 D 11 0 -1507
49 Martinovský Josef (Axon Sport Team) 511 D 11 0 -1507
49 Nauš Karel (Cykloservis Malát) 605 E 13 0 -1507
49 Kubalík Ladislav (Cykloservex-Medila) 614 E 13 0 -1507
49 Hradecká Ľubica (Axon Sport Team) 2 Z 4 0 -1507
49 Vokounová Lucie (Axon Sport Team Extra) 4 Z 4 0 -1507
49 Žídeková Jana (Cyklotrenink.com) 6 Z 4 0 -1507
49 Dyntarová Petra (Axon Sport Team) 8 Z 4 0 -1507